Onderdelen bestellen voor Betrac AGV

3012.00.0001
3017.00.0025
3013.00.0041
3013.00.0044
3013.00.0003
3013.01.0049
3013.01.0037
3171.00.0021
3014.03.0000
3014.02.0008
3014.00.0002
3014.02.0007
3015.02.0011
3015.02.0045
3013.01.0029
3013.01.0026
3013.01.0027
3020.00.0012
3020.01.0009
3011.01.0017
3020.03.0033
3020.03.0027
3015.00.0024
3010.02.0029
3010.03.0000
3015.00.0018
3010.07.0002
3010.07.0000
3081.00.0000
3081.00.0001
3034.00.0008
3020.00.0009
3034.00.0011
3034.00.0013
3013.02.0000
3030.00.0022
3030.00.0018
3155.00.0001
3030.00.0010
3031.00.0031
3031.00.0004
3031.00.0042
3031.00.0037
3031.00.0040
3033.00.0000
3070.05.0000
3020.02.0002
3020.01.0007
3020.03.0005
3023.00.0002
3023.00.0006
3023.01.0004
3023.02.0009
3021.01.0008
3000.60.0017
3021.00.0012
3021.00.0000
P20090P039
3081.00.0003
3040.00.0006
3040.00.0076
3040.00.0004
3040.00.0005
21150
S224050003
3082.01.0003
3061.00.0019
3013.06.0001
3636.04.0060
3060.00.0013
3035.11.0000
3035.11.0002
3035.11.0001
3035.11.0003
3035.11.0022
3035.11.0021
3035.11.0025
3035.11.0020
3035.11.0011
3035.11.0012
3035.11.0015
3035.11.0031
3035.11.0013
3035.12.0000
3035.09.0002
3035.08.0001
3071.10.0004
3040.00.0020
3050.00.0010
S20290010
3071.07.0031
P20290p013
3062.00.0000
parts/betrac_agv/3012.00.0001.png Printed circuit board SW08Ia/Meto/ trans/reel tork board. Put the wire that was put on connector 2 on connector 3 with this version circuit board! 3012.00.0001 parts/betrac_agv/3017.00.0025.png Box Bopla M226 120x80x85mm 3017.00.0025 parts/betrac_agv/3013.00.0041.png Control panel RVS BR08 without underbox (D-connector) 3013.00.0041 parts/betrac_agv/3013.00.0044.png Control Panel push button stainless steel BR08 3013.00.0044 parts/betrac_agv/3013.00.0003.png Push button Elan EDRZ40 RED 3013.00.0003 parts/betrac_agv/3013.01.0049.png Potention meter 10k lin mono for BR08/09 # 3013.01.0049 parts/betrac_agv/3013.01.0037.png Potention meter button complete 3013.01.0037 parts/betrac_agv/3171.00.0021.png Sticker for potention meter 0-10 hole 11mm 3171.00.0021 parts/betrac_agv/3014.03.0000.png Transistor MJ11032 3014.03.0000 parts/betrac_agv/3014.02.0008.png Diode semi-cond. 40HFR40 3014.02.0008 parts/betrac_agv/3014.00.0002.png Resistance wire trolley BR03/BR04 7cm 3014.00.0002 parts/betrac_agv/3014.02.0007.png Diode 1N5406-E3/54 3014.02.0007 parts/betrac_agv/3015.02.0011.png Fuse holder 30A blade (max) 3015.02.0011 parts/betrac_agv/3015.02.0045.png Autofuse 30A Green 3015.02.0045 parts/betrac_agv/3013.01.0029.png Salzer switch 1-0-2 M220-61210-003M1 (BRW150 standard) 3013.01.0029 parts/betrac_agv/3013.01.0026.png Button for 1-0-2 switch M-Salzer for synthetic axle 3013.01.0026 parts/betrac_agv/3013.01.0027.png Synthetic axle for switchblade M220 3013.01.0027 parts/betrac_agv/3020.00.0012.png Motor 24V 0,18kw 2000rpm AV35 3020.00.0012 parts/betrac_agv/3020.01.0009.png Reduction gear IPC84/6,7 flange 140-11 I=6,7 3020.01.0009 parts/betrac_agv/3011.01.0017.png Proximity switch M8 NPN 02mm+ 2mtr. cable type IM08-2N5NS-ZW1 3011.01.0017 parts/betrac_agv/3020.03.0033.png Carbon brush cap for Alpatek motor 0,18/0,37KW 3020.03.0033 parts/betrac_agv/3020.03.0027.png Carbon brush Alp 6,4x12,7x23mm (for 0,18/0,37kW motor) 3020.03.0027 parts/betrac_agv/3015.00.0024.png Batterycharger 230V-50-60Hz/24V-11A Hf WET 110Ah+IP65 3015.00.0024 parts/betrac_agv/3010.02.0029.png CEE form plug 24V 16A/2P P062V NAT 3010.02.0029 parts/betrac_agv/3010.03.0000.png CEE form plug built in 24V 16A/2P M603 3010.03.0000 parts/betrac_agv/3015.00.0018.png Battery 130Ah tract. WET L345xB170x H285mm # 3015.00.0018 parts/betrac_agv/3010.07.0002.png Battery pole clip + 3010.07.0002 parts/betrac_agv/3010.07.0000.png Battery pole clip - 3010.07.0000 parts/betrac_agv/3081.00.0000.png Battery pole cap pos. 50mm2 red 3081.00.0000 parts/betrac_agv/3081.00.0001.png Battery pole cap neg. 50mm 3081.00.0001 parts/betrac_agv/3034.00.0008.png Hydraulic pump fenn. M06 3034.00.0008 parts/betrac_agv/3020.00.0009.png Motor for hydraulic aggregate 24VDC 0,5KW 3020.00.0009 parts/betrac_agv/3034.00.0011.png Tank for hydraulic aggregate (standard) 3034.00.0011 parts/betrac_agv/3034.00.0013.png Oil reservoir cap for hydraulic agregrate 3034.00.0013 parts/betrac_agv/3013.02.0000.png Relay for hydraulic pump with diode and plugs 3013.02.0000 parts/betrac_agv/3030.00.0022.png Valve coil 24VDC 18W comatrol (for NC) 3030.00.0022 parts/betrac_agv/3030.00.0018.png Downstroke valve 2/2 NC with filter 3030.00.0018 parts/betrac_agv/3155.00.0001.png Hydraulic oil 46 per liter 3155.00.0001 parts/betrac_agv/3030.00.0010.png Current control valve 1/4 pressure comprimised 3030.00.0010 parts/betrac_agv/3031.00.0031.png "Cut ring coupling 147 dowty ring 1/4""" 3031.00.0031 parts/betrac_agv/3031.00.0004.png "Hydro.Banjo Bolt 1/4"" (T.C.H.)" 3031.00.0004 parts/betrac_agv/3031.00.0042.png "Hydro.nipple 1/4""-1/4"" 148 1b/04" 3031.00.0042 parts/betrac_agv/3031.00.0037.png Cut ring coupling 147 We 08 Lrk 1/4 Zsw 3031.00.0037 parts/betrac_agv/3031.00.0040.png Cut ring coupling 147 Gvl 08 Lr1/4 3031.00.0040 parts/betrac_agv/3033.00.0000.png Hydraulic cylinder D20-40-280/460 3033.00.0000 parts/betrac_agv/3070.05.0000.png Chromium-plated cap 20mm BV/6678/S 3070.05.0000 parts/betrac_agv/3020.02.0002.png Motor reductor 24V 0,18kW 300rpm AV35 3020.02.0002 parts/betrac_agv/3020.01.0007.png Reduction gear VF 44 I=20 A 3020.01.0007 parts/betrac_agv/3020.03.0005.png Reduction gear VF44 out going axle 3020.03.0005 parts/betrac_agv/3023.00.0002.png "Pulley 1-SPZ- 50mm for guide for hose 1""" 3023.00.0002 parts/betrac_agv/3023.00.0006.png Pulley 50SPZ2/ axle hole 16/SP.B.5 3023.00.0006 parts/betrac_agv/3023.01.0004.png Guiding belt 520x8mm 3023.01.0004 parts/betrac_agv/3023.02.0009.png V-belt SPZ 1300 for attached reel 3023.02.0009 parts/betrac_agv/3021.01.0008.png "Chain wheel 1/2"" 12-T + hole 16mm 16H7++" 3021.01.0008 parts/betrac_agv/3000.60.0017.png "Driving chain 1/2"" for pipe rail trolley BRW150/170" 3000.60.0017 parts/betrac_agv/3021.00.0012.png "Chain link half 1/2""" 3021.00.0012 parts/betrac_agv/3021.00.0000.png "Chain link 1/2""x 5/16"" for piperail trolley" 3021.00.0000 parts/betrac_agv/P20090P039.png Cover for the Chain wheel P20090P039 parts/betrac_agv/3081.00.0003.png Chain guard black plastic 3081.00.0003 parts/betrac_agv/3040.00.0006.png Nylon flange 195mm half (for pipe 51mm) with bearings axle 20mm 3040.00.0006 parts/betrac_agv/3040.00.0076.png Nylon flange roll 183x150mm for pipe 45mm with bearings axle 20mm 3040.00.0076 parts/betrac_agv/3040.00.0004.png Lifting wheel 100x40mm, axle round 15mm 3040.00.0004 parts/betrac_agv/3040.00.0005.png Lifting wheel nylon 100x40mm, axle round 15mm 3040.00.0005 parts/betrac_agv/21150.png Lift unit fork galvanised pipe rail trolley 150/170 21150 parts/betrac_agv/S224050003.png Suspension for manual lift unit S224050003 parts/betrac_agv/3082.01.0003.png Handle PVC black 25X130mm 3082.01.0003 parts/betrac_agv/3061.00.0019.png Spring (pull) for manual lift unit d=2,5 Do=21 Lo=120mm 3061.00.0019 parts/betrac_agv/3013.06.0001.png Footswitch waterproof + 2,5 mtr cable 3013.06.0001 parts/betrac_agv/3636.04.0060.png Screw for footswitch M4x6 3636.04.0060 parts/betrac_agv/3060.00.0013.png Spring for footswitch 3060.00.0013 parts/betrac_agv/3035.11.0000.png Split position nozzle complete 80015 VK left, green 3035.11.0000 parts/betrac_agv/3035.11.0002.png Split position nozzle complete 80015 VK right, green 3035.11.0002 parts/betrac_agv/3035.11.0001.png Split position nozzle complete left 8002 VK yellow 3035.11.0001 parts/betrac_agv/3035.11.0003.png Split position nozzle complete right 8002 VK yellow 3035.11.0003 parts/betrac_agv/3035.11.0022.png Nut barionet right 3035.11.0022 parts/betrac_agv/3035.11.0021.png Nut barionet left 3035.11.0021 parts/betrac_agv/3035.11.0025.png Nozzle 80015VK (green) 3035.11.0025 parts/betrac_agv/3035.11.0020.png Nozzle 8002VK yellow 3035.11.0020 parts/betrac_agv/3035.11.0011.png Strainer MS 100 mesh with cut off system 3035.11.0011 parts/betrac_agv/3035.11.0012.png Strainer MS 100 mesh 3035.11.0012 parts/betrac_agv/3035.11.0015.png Flat jet tip packingring Viton 3035.11.0015 parts/betrac_agv/3035.11.0031.png Membrane viton for position nozzle (not flat!!) 3035.11.0031 parts/betrac_agv/3035.11.0013.png Strainer inside RVS ms 100 mesh 3035.11.0013 parts/betrac_agv/3035.12.0000.png "Manometer 0-25 bar 1/4"" back" 3035.12.0000 parts/betrac_agv/3035.09.0002.png "Swivel 1/2"" type 2" 3035.09.0002 parts/betrac_agv/3035.08.0001.png "Ball Valve 1/2"" " 3035.08.0001 parts/betrac_agv/3071.10.0004.png Wingbolt M8x60 synthetic 3071.10.0004 parts/betrac_agv/3040.00.0020.png Diaboloroller 58x70mm excl. bearings 3040.00.0020 parts/betrac_agv/3050.00.0010.png Ball bearing 6204 2RS 3050.00.0010 parts/betrac_agv/S20290010.png Rail support 400mm S20290010 parts/betrac_agv/3071.07.0031.png "Pipe clamp Set for 1/2"" pipe" 3071.07.0031 parts/betrac_agv/P20290P013.png Door lock P20290p013 parts/betrac_agv/3062.00.0000.png Spring (torsion) diameter 31 mm 3062.00.0000