Onderdelen bestellen voor Haspel

3012.04.0001
3012.04.0004
3012.04.0019
3012.04.0026
3013.00.0009
3013.00.0010
3013.00.0038
3013.02.0006
3013.02.0015
3013.02.0032
3015.01.0002
3020.01.0006
3020.02.0007
3020.02.0008
3020.02.0029
3020.03.0004
3020.03.0005
3021.00.0000
3021.00.0004
3021.00.0012
3021.01.0008
3021.01.0024
3021.01.0032
3021.01.0045
3023.00.0012
3023.00.0016
3023.00.0017
3023.00.0027
3023.01.0000
3023.01.0008
3025.00.0006
3031.00.0007
3031.00.0032
3035.02.0011
3035.09.0003
3040.00.0052
3050.00.0001
3050.00.0004
3051.00.0006
3052.00.0001
3070.03.0000
3072.00.0001
3072.03.0000
3082.00.0007
P10320P121
parts/opbouwhaspel/3012.04.0001.png Antenna 52cm 433MHZ with mounting foot and coax cable 3012.04.0001 parts/opbouwhaspel/3012.04.0004.png Receiver 1-channel 433mhz 12-24VUC # 3012.04.0004 parts/opbouwhaspel/3012.04.0019.png Transmitter 1-channel 433mhz for freq.regulated reel yellow 3012.04.0019 parts/opbouwhaspel/3012.04.0026.png Transmitterbag 3012.04.0026 parts/opbouwhaspel/3013.00.0009.png Push button emergency red ZB4-BS844 3013.00.0009 parts/opbouwhaspel/3013.00.0010.png TE push button black + quick coupling + cont. NO XB4-BA21 3013.00.0010 parts/opbouwhaspel/3013.00.0038.png TE push button sign. green LED ZB4-BW333 3013.00.0038 parts/opbouwhaspel/3013.02.0006.png Relay puls SCH TL 24VAC 2P 3013.02.0006 parts/opbouwhaspel/3013.02.0015.png Relay G2R-2-SNI 24VAC 3013.02.0015 parts/opbouwhaspel/3013.02.0032.png Magnetic switch AB 100-M05NKD31S 24VAC 3013.02.0032 parts/opbouwhaspel/3015.01.0002.png Transformer 230-400V 24V 50VA 3015.01.0002 parts/opbouwhaspel/3020.01.0006.png Reduction gear VF 44 I=7A 3020.01.0006 parts/opbouwhaspel/3020.02.0007.png Motor reductor strot. 0,37kW 230V 50 Hz 3020.02.0007 parts/opbouwhaspel/3020.02.0008.png Motor reductor Strot. 0.25Kw 400V 50 Hz 3020.02.0008 parts/opbouwhaspel/3020.02.0029.png Motor 24V 0.15kW 150 rpm for hosereel of spraytrolley 3020.02.0029 parts/opbouwhaspel/3020.03.0004.png Reduction gearbox VF44 outgoing axle double 3020.03.0004 parts/opbouwhaspel/3020.03.0005.png Reduction gear VF44 out going axle single 3020.03.0005 parts/opbouwhaspel/3021.00.0000.png "Chain link 1/2""x 5/16"" for piperail trolley" 3021.00.0000 parts/opbouwhaspel/3021.00.0004.png "Chain link 5/8""" 3021.00.0004 parts/opbouwhaspel/3021.00.0012.png "Chain link half 1/2""" 3021.00.0012 parts/opbouwhaspel/3021.01.0008.png "Chain wheel 1/2"" 12-T + hole 16mm 16H7++" 3021.01.0008 parts/opbouwhaspel/3021.01.0024.png "Chain wheel 1/2"" 24T 20H7" 3021.01.0024 parts/opbouwhaspel/3021.01.0032.png "Chain wheel 5/8"" 09-T 18H7" 3021.01.0032 parts/opbouwhaspel/3021.01.0045.png "Chain wheel 5/8"" 09-T 24mm" 3021.01.0045 parts/opbouwhaspel/3023.00.0012.png Pulley 80SPZ1/ axle hole 30H7 NAAF 50 3023.00.0012 parts/opbouwhaspel/3023.00.0016.png Pulley 112SPZ1/ Axle hole 20H7 + hole M10x1 3023.00.0016 parts/opbouwhaspel/3023.00.0017.png Pully 140/40SPZ1 axle hole 10H7/naaf 45 3023.00.0017 parts/opbouwhaspel/3023.00.0027.png Pulley 80SPZ1/axle hole 11/SP.B.4 3023.00.0027 parts/opbouwhaspel/3023.01.0000.png Driving belt (Melted) 1250x8mm 3023.01.0000 parts/opbouwhaspel/3023.01.0008.png Driving belt (melted) for attachment reel 790x8mm 3023.01.0008 parts/opbouwhaspel/3025.00.0006.png Skid disk nylon for coupling 3025.00.0006 parts/opbouwhaspel/3031.00.0007.png "Hydro.nipple 1/2""-3/4"" 1B/08-12" 3031.00.0007 parts/opbouwhaspel/3031.00.0032.png "Cut ring coupling 147 dowty ring 3/4""" 3031.00.0032 parts/opbouwhaspel/3035.02.0011.png "Drift nipple 16002 1/2""x3/4"" brass" 3035.02.0011 parts/opbouwhaspel/3035.09.0003.png "Swivel joint 3/4"" chromium-plated" 3035.09.0003 parts/opbouwhaspel/3040.00.0052.png Groove wheel 60 x 14mm 3040.00.0052 parts/opbouwhaspel/3050.00.0001.png Ball bearing 6000 2RS 3050.00.0001 parts/opbouwhaspel/3050.00.0004.png Ball bearing 6005 2RS 3050.00.0004 parts/opbouwhaspel/3051.00.0006.png Bearing block UCF 206 3051.00.0006 parts/opbouwhaspel/3052.00.0001.png Hose guide black bush (Delrin) 3052.00.0001 parts/opbouwhaspel/3070.03.0000.png Blocking pin M10x1 GN 617-5-A 3070.03.0000 parts/opbouwhaspel/3072.00.0001.png Fork + harness quick fit adapter M10x20 3072.00.0001 parts/opbouwhaspel/3072.03.0000.png Gas spring eye M5 hole 6mm 3072.03.0000 parts/opbouwhaspel/3082.00.0007.png In put cap 40X40mm 3082.00.0007 parts/opbouwhaspel/P10320P121.png Houder doorvoerplaat 4mm P10320P121