Berg Hortimotive

Onderdelen bestellen voor Bladplukwagen

Berg Hortimotive
3040.00.0007
Berg Hortimotive
3052.00.0000
Berg Hortimotive
3052.00.0007
Berg Hortimotive
3061.00.0009
Berg Hortimotive
3061.00.0019
Berg Hortimotive
3083.00.0020
Berg Hortimotive
5190.00.406A
Berg Hortimotive
P60965P031
Berg Hortimotive
PC60965P102
Berg Hortimotive
PC60965P122
Berg Hortimotive
PC60965P123
Berg Hortimotive
5390.00.201A
Berg Hortimotive
3041.00.0054
Berg Hortimotive
3071.07.0031
Berg Hortimotive
3020.02.0006
Berg Hortimotive
3021.01.0098
Berg Hortimotive
3052.00.0023
Berg Hortimotive
3071.07.0028
Berg Hortimotive
3072.00.0008
Berg Hortimotive
3072.02.0003
Berg Hortimotive
3063.00.0015
Berg Hortimotive
3021.01.0013
Berg Hortimotive
3051.00.0013
Berg Hortimotive
5395.00.202A
Berg Hortimotive
3083.00.0024
Berg Hortimotive
P60965P302
Berg Hortimotive
5196.00.405A
Berg Hortimotive
3013.00.0009
Berg Hortimotive
3013.01.0037
Berg Hortimotive
3013.01.0091
Berg Hortimotive
3013.01.0021
Berg Hortimotive
3013.01.0071
Berg Hortimotive
3013.05.0001
Berg Hortimotive
3013.01.0070
Berg Hortimotive
3016.00.0012
Berg Hortimotive
3012.02.0002
Berg Hortimotive
3012.02.0004
Berg Hortimotive
3010.00.0079
Berg Hortimotive
3013.02.0034
Berg Hortimotive
3015.02.0011
Berg Hortimotive
3015.02.0045
Berg Hortimotive
3010.02.0215
Berg Hortimotive
3010.02.0072
Berg Hortimotive
3010.02.0014
Berg Hortimotive
3010.07.0000
Berg Hortimotive
3010.07.0002
Berg Hortimotive
3016.00.0002
Berg Hortimotive
3010.02.0071
Berg Hortimotive
3015.02.0014
Berg Hortimotive
3015.00.0078
Berg Hortimotive
3082.00.0007
Berg Hortimotive
3082.00.0023
Berg Hortimotive
3015.00.0020
Berg Hortimotive
3071.10.0001
Berg Hortimotive
3081.00.0000
Berg Hortimotive
3081.00.0001
Berg Hortimotive
3136.00.0000
Berg Hortimotive
3013.06.0013
parts/Bladplukwagen/3040.00.0007.jpg Nylon flangewheel 163x150mm with bearings, axle 20mm 3040.00.0007 parts/Bladplukwagen/3052.00.0000.jpg Slip pipe for axle 20mm (PAF 20115 P10) 3052.00.0000 parts/Bladplukwagen/3052.00.0007.jpg Sliding block plateau Benomic 3052.00.0007 parts/Bladplukwagen/3061.00.0009.jpg Tension spring d=1,5 do=15 lo=105mm 3061.00.0009 parts/Bladplukwagen/3061.00.0019.png Tension spring d=2,5 Do=21 Lo=120mm 3061.00.0019 parts/Bladplukwagen/3083.00.0020.jpg Vebration damper 30x30mm M8x23 Type B 3083.00.0020 parts/Bladplukwagen/5190.00.406A.jpg Solid block plateau 5190.00.406A parts/Bladplukwagen/P60965P031.jpeg Sliding block under leaf picking cart P60965P031 parts/Bladplukwagen/PC60965P102.jpg Blocking pin leaf picker PC60965P102 parts/Bladplukwagen/PC60965P122.jpg Blocking pin left scissor PC60965P122 parts/Bladplukwagen/PC60965P123.jpg Blocking pin right scissor PC60965P123 parts/Bladplukwagen/5390.00.201A.jpg Shim rings 6mm for tube 51 5390.00.201A parts/Bladplukwagen/3041.00.0054.png Swivel wheel 125x40mm 1-gats M14 alu./rub.2RS C3 Rubber Seal 3041.00.0054 parts/Bladplukwagen/3071.07.0031.jpg Clamp set (2 pieces) for 1/2" tube 3071.07.0031 parts/Bladplukwagen/3020.02.0006.png Motor reductor 24V 0,15 kW 150rpm 3020.02.0006 parts/Bladplukwagen/3021.01.0098.jpg Sprocket 1/2"14-T 20H7+ 3021.01.0098 parts/Bladplukwagen/3052.00.0023.jpg Cylindrical slide bearing tefrlon 6/8 x10 3052.00.0023 parts/Bladplukwagen/3071.07.0028.jpg PMA saddle + hood BFH-12-0 3071.07.0028 parts/Bladplukwagen/3072.00.0008.png Quick release clevis M8x16 +VZ 3072.00.0008 parts/Bladplukwagen/3072.02.0003.jpg Bar pate M8 galvanised wire 3072.02.0003 parts/Bladplukwagen/3063.00.0015.jpg Gas spring G08-19 500N stroke 50mm 3063.00.0015 parts/Bladplukwagen/3021.01.0013.png Sprocket 1/2"14T 25H7+ 3021.01.0013 parts/Bladplukwagen/3051.00.0013.png Bearingblock UCP 205 3051.00.0013 parts/Bladplukwagen/5395.00.202A.jpg Flange 163mm role for axle 25mm 5395.00.202A parts/Bladplukwagen/3083.00.0024.jpg Vibration damper 30x40mm M8x23 Type B 3083.00.0024 parts/Bladplukwagen/P60965P302.jpeg Locking box drive wheel P60965P302 parts/Bladplukwagen/5196.00.405A.png Holder foot switch steel galvanised incl. 4 x M6x16 5196.00.405A parts/Bladplukwagen/3013.00.0009.png Red emergency push button to turn unlock 3013.00.0009 parts/3013.01.0037.jpg Potentiometer button black complete 3013.01.0037 parts/Bladplukwagen/3013.01.0091.jpg Potentionmeter 5 k linear axis length L=6 mm 10% 3013.01.0091 parts/Bladplukwagen/3013.01.0021.jpg 3 position selector switch to fixed green 3013.01.0021 parts/Bladplukwagen/3013.01.0071.jpg Shortcut + contact 1x NO 3013.01.0071 parts/Bladplukwagen/3013.05.0001.png Contact 1 x NO ZBE-101 3013.05.0001 parts/Bladplukwagen/3013.01.0070.jpg Shortcut + contact 1 x NC 3013.01.0070 parts/Bladplukwagen/3016.00.0012.png ZBV-12VAC/DC Led green to J3 3016.00.0012 parts/Bladplukwagen/3012.02.0002.png Engine control DC PG I-drive FDI battery meter 3012.02.0002 parts/Bladplukwagen/3012.02.0004.png Engine control DC PG I-drive I max = 45A 3012.02.0004 parts/Bladplukwagen/3010.00.0079.jpg Cable EasyKit engine control-control 5m 3010.00.0079 parts/Bladplukwagen/3013.02.0034.png Magnetic contactor to 9A 24VDC/1, 8W detoxified 3013.02.0034 parts/Bladplukwagen/3015.02.0011.png Insert fuse holder 30A 3015.02.0011 parts/Bladplukwagen/3015.02.0045.png Fuse insert standard 30A Green 3015.02.0045 parts/Bladplukwagen/3010.02.0215.png Sb50 plug handle red T-model 3010.02.0215 parts/Bladplukwagen/3010.02.0072.jpg Engine control DC PG I-drive plug set 14 + 2 pol 3010.02.0072 parts/Bladplukwagen/3010.02.0014.jpg SB50 grey plug 6 mm 3010.02.0014 parts/Bladplukwagen/3010.07.0000.jpg Battery negative battery terminals 3010.07.0000 parts/Bladplukwagen/3010.07.0002.jpg Battery pole clip positive 3010.07.0002 parts/Bladplukwagen/3016.00.0002.png Piezo buzzer 73 DB 8mA 12VDC 3.1 kHZ 3016.00.0002 parts/Bladplukwagen/3010.02.0071.png Connect guide 6mm SB50 plug type A 3010.02.0071 parts/Bladplukwagen/3015.02.0014.png Fuse holder glass fuse 6, 3A max 5 x20mm and 6.3x32mm 3015.02.0014 parts/Bladplukwagen/3015.00.0078.png Battery connector 90 ctc 245 mm 16mm 3015.00.0078 parts/Bladplukwagen/3082.00.0007.png Plug cap 40x40 1,5 - 3,2 mm 3082.00.0007 parts/Bladplukwagen/3082.00.0023.jpg Plug Cap round 22x0,8-2,5 mm black 3082.00.0023 parts/Bladplukwagen/3015.00.0020.jpg Battery 75Ah/20 h l. tract. WET L275xB175xH190mm DIN 3015.00.0020 parts/Bladplukwagen/3071.10.0001.png Star button 30 mm M6x20 VZ 3071.10.0001 parts/Bladplukwagen/3081.00.0000.png Battery positive 50 mm ² black 3081.00.0000 parts/Bladplukwagen/3081.00.0001.png Battery negative 50 mm ² black 3081.00.0001 parts/3136.00.0000.jpeg Square footswitch with counter weight 3136.00.0000 parts/3013_06_0013e.png Footswitch waterproof synthetic black round 0,5 mtr cable 3013.06.0013
Scroll naar boven